Week 7

April 22, 2024

 

TBA - at Galeton

F

Coudersport (0-1)

0

Galeton (0-0)

0

 

4:30 pm - at St. John Neumann

F

Northwest Area (4-3)

0

St. John Neumann (2-4)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Southern Columbia

F

Loyalsock (5-5)

0

Southern Columbia (2-4-1)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Benton

F

Bucktail (0-6)

0

Benton (2-5)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Midd-West

F

Danville (6-3)

0

Midd-West (5-2)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Line Mountain

F

St. Joseph's Catholic (1-0)

0

Line Mountain (0-5)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Montgomery

F

Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (1-4)

0

Montgomery (9-0)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Mifflinburg

F

Lewisburg (0-9)

0

Mifflinburg (5-2)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Sullivan County

F

Sugar Valley (0-6)

0

Sullivan County (2-2)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Central Columbia

F

Montoursville (5-1)

0

Central Columbia (3-1)

0

 

4:30 pm - at South Williamsport

F

Towanda (2-4)

0

South Williamsport (6-1)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Jersey Shore

F

Shikellamy (2-6)

0

Jersey Shore (6-4)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Shamokin

F

Williamsport (3-3)

0

Shamokin (2-4)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Milton

F

Central Mountain (4-1)

0

Milton (3-5)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Hughesville

F

Warrior Run (4-4)

0

Hughesville (5-1)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Mount Carmel

F

Bloomsburg (2-7)

0

Mount Carmel (6-1)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Selinsgrove

F

Greenwood (1-1)

0

Selinsgrove (5-1)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Millville

F

Muncy (6-1)

0

Millville (5-3)

0

 

April 23, 2024

 

4:30 pm - at East Juniata

F

St. Joseph's Catholic (1-0)

0

East Juniata (1-4)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Williamson

F

Northeast Bradford (5-2)

0

Williamson (1-9)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Halifax

F

Line Mountain (0-5)

0

Halifax (2-0)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Canton

F

Cowanesque Valley (3-5)

0

Canton (7-3)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Athens

F

Troy (3-2)

0

Athens (3-4)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Wellsboro

F

North Penn-Mansfield (7-3)

0

Wellsboro (2-1)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Muncy

F

Montgomery (9-0)

0

Muncy (6-1)

0

 

April 24, 2024

 

4:30 pm - at Muncy

F

Benton (2-5)

0

Muncy (6-1)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Montoursville

F

Mifflinburg (5-2)

0

Montoursville (5-1)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Danville

F

Lewisburg (0-9)

0

Danville (6-3)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Columbia Montour Vo-Tech

F

St. John Neumann (2-4)

0

Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (1-4)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Mount Carmel

F

Southern Columbia (2-4-1)

0

Mount Carmel (6-1)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Towanda

F

Wyalusing (3-2)

0

Towanda (2-4)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Midd-West

F

Central Columbia (3-1)

0

Midd-West (5-2)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Williamsport

F

Jersey Shore (6-4)

0

Williamsport (3-3)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Sullivan County

F

Montgomery (9-0)

0

Sullivan County (2-2)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Northwest Area

F

Bucktail (0-6)

0

Northwest Area (4-3)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Shikellamy

F

South Williamsport (6-1)

0

Shikellamy (2-6)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Milton

F

Shamokin (2-4)

0

Milton (3-5)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Loyalsock

F

Hughesville (5-1)

0

Loyalsock (5-5)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Central Mountain

F

Selinsgrove (5-1)

0

Central Mountain (4-1)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Sugar Valley

F

Millville (5-3)

0

Sugar Valley (0-6)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Galeton

F

Cameron County (0-0)

0

Galeton (0-0)

0

 

April 25, 2024

 

4:30 pm - at Newport

F

Line Mountain (0-5)

0

Newport (2-0)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Warrior Run

F

Bloomsburg (2-7)

0

Warrior Run (4-4)

0

 

April 26, 2024

 

3:00 pm - at Wellsboro

F

Athens (3-4)

0

Wellsboro (2-1)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Sayre

F

Williamson (1-9)

0

Sayre (2-3)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Loyalsock

F

Warrior Run (4-4)

0

Loyalsock (5-5)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Mifflinburg

F

Midd-West (5-2)

0

Mifflinburg (5-2)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Northeast Bradford

F

Canton (7-3)

0

Northeast Bradford (5-2)

0

 

4:30 pm - at South Williamsport

F

Muncy (6-1)

0

South Williamsport (6-1)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Oswayo Valley

F

Cowanesque Valley (3-5)

0

Oswayo Valley (0-0)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Troy

F

Wyalusing (3-2)

0

Troy (3-2)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Lewisburg

F

Montoursville (5-1)

0

Lewisburg (0-9)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Central Columbia

F

Danville (6-3)

0

Central Columbia (3-1)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Sugar Valley

F

Montgomery (9-0)

0

Sugar Valley (0-6)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Jersey Shore

F

Milton (3-5)

0

Jersey Shore (6-4)

0

 

4:30 pm - at St. John Neumann

F

Bucktail (0-6)

0

St. John Neumann (2-4)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Williamsport

F

Shikellamy (2-6)

0

Williamsport (3-3)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Hughesville

F

Mount Carmel (6-1)

0

Hughesville (5-1)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Southern Columbia

F

Bloomsburg (2-7)

0

Southern Columbia (2-4-1)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Selinsgrove

F

Shamokin (2-4)

0

Selinsgrove (5-1)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Sullivan County

F

Millville (5-3)

0

Sullivan County (2-2)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Northwest Area

F

Benton (2-5)

0

Northwest Area (4-3)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Towanda

F

North Penn-Mansfield (7-3)

0

Towanda (2-4)

0

 

April 27, 2024

 

11:00 am - at Northern Potter

F

Cowanesque Valley (3-5)

0

Northern Potter (0-4)

0

 

11:00 am - at Juniata

F

Mount Carmel (6-1)

0

Juniata (2-0)

0

 

11:00 am - at Wyalusing

F

Lewisburg (0-9)

0

Wyalusing (3-2)

0

 

12:00 pm - at Montoursville

F

Honesdale (0-0)

0

Montoursville (5-1)

0

 

1:00 pm - at Northeast Bradford

F

St. John Neumann (2-4)

0

Northeast Bradford (5-2)

0

 

April 28, 2024

 

3:30 pm - at Sayre

F

Wellsboro (2-1)

0

Sayre (2-3)

0